OUR COMMITTEE

Advisory Board


Dr. Hari SeethaSchool of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Prof. E Srinivasa ReddyPrincipal, ANU


Dr. K. V. KadambariAssistant Professor, Dept. of Computer Science and Engineering, NIT


Dr. Sri Latha ChebroluAssistant Professor, Dept. of Computer Science and Engineering, NIT


General Chairs


Dr. Anupama NamburuSchool of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Soubhagya sankar BarpandaSchool of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


General Co - Chairs


Dr. Pradeep Reddy, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Srinivas battula, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Ravi Sankar Sangam, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Amogh Katti, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP



Technical Program Committee


Dr. Pradeep Reddy, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Sibi Chakravarthi, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Sudhakar Ilango, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Nanda Kumar, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Mr. Hari Kishan, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Vijaya Stephen, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Srinivas battula, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Ravi Sankar Sangam, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Amogh Katti, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP



Finance Committee


Mr. Ravi Shankar Barpanda, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Ms. Depasika Mishra, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Amogh Katti, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP



Publication Committee


Dr. Pradeep Reddy, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Mr. Karthikeyan, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Mr. Ajith Jubilson, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Mr. Hussian, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Srinivas battula, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP



Publicity committee


Dr. Balu Parne, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Saroj kumar Panigrahy, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP


Dr. Ashish Kumar Dalai, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP



Sponsor committee


Dr. Pradeep Reddy, School of Computer Science Engineering, VIT-AP